Calendar

Date Tournament Game
08.12.2019 00:00
Canada, Dawson Creek
Encana Events Centre
World Junior A Challenge
Group A
U18
Canada East
2:3 (O)
U18
09.12.2019 00:00
Canada, Dawson Creek
Encana Events Centre
World Junior A Challenge
Group A
U18
U18
3:4 (O)
Czech Republic
12.12.2019 05:00
Canada, Dawson Creek
Encana Events Centre
World Junior A Challenge
Group A
U18
Canada West
1:0 (B)
U18
12.12.2019 17:30 4 Nations Tournament
Regular
Woman U18
Slovakia
0:3
Women U18
12.12.2019 18:00
Russia, Sochi
Iceberg
Women's EHT 6 Nation's Tournament
Group A
Women's Olympic
Women's olympic team
4:2
Norway
12.12.2019 18:15
Switzerland, Visp
Lonza Арена
NaturEnergie Challenge
Regular
Olympic
Olympic team
3:2 (B)
Slovakia
12.12.2019 20:00
Russia, Moscow
Park of Legends
The Channel One Cup
Regular
National Team
Sweden
4:3
Russia
13.12.2019 17:30 4 Nations Tournament
Regular
Woman U18
Women U18
3:0
Team Japan
13.12.2019 19:00 Tournament of 4 nations
Regular
U17
U17
7:1
Slovakia
13.12.2019 21:45
Switzerland, Visp
Lonza Арена
NaturEnergie Challenge
Final
Olympic
Switzerland
8:2
Olympic team
14.12.2019 00:00
Canada, Dawson Creek
Encana Events Centre
World Junior A Challenge
Group A
U18
U18
2:7
USA
14.12.2019 15:00
Russia, Moscow
Park of Legends
The Channel One Cup
Regular
National Team
Russia
4:3 (B)
Czech Republic
14.12.2019 18:00
Russia, Sochi
Iceberg
Women's EHT 6 Nation's Tournament
Group A
Women's Olympic
Denmark
0:6
Women's olympic team
14.12.2019 18:30 Tournament of 4 nations
Regular
U17
U17
5:0
Switzerland
14.12.2019 19:00 4 Nations Tournament
Regular
Woman U18
Sweden
2:4
Women U18
15.12.2019 05:00
Canada, Dawson Creek
Encana Events Centre
World Junior A Challenge
Semi
U18
Czech Republic
1:5
U18
15.12.2019 16:00
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
"Gazprom Arena"
The Channel One Cup
Regular
National Team
Russia
2:0
Finland
15.12.2019 18:00
Russia, Sochi
Iceberg
Women's EHT 6 Nation's Tournament
Final
Women's Olympic
Women's olympic team
3:1
Czech Republic
15.12.2019 18:30 Tournament of 4 nations
Regular
U17
U17
0:6
USA
16.12.2019 03:00
Canada, Dawson Creek
Encana Events Centre
World Junior A Challenge
Final
U18
U18
2:1 (O)
Canada East
20.12.2019 19:00 Выставочные матчи в Чехии
Regular
U16
Czech Republic
0:2
U16
21.12.2019 19:00 Выставочные матчи в Чехии
Regular
U16
Czech Republic
0:1
U16
22.12.2019 18:00 Выставочные матчи в Чехии
Regular
U16
Czech Republic
1:2
U16
26.12.2019 14:30 Ice Hockey U18 Women's World Championship
Group A
Woman U18
Canada
3:2 (O)
Women U18
26.12.2019 17:00
Czech Republic, Ostrava
Ostravar Arena
World Junior Championship 2020
Group B
U20
Czech Republic
4:3
U20
27.12.2019 18:30 Ice Hockey U18 Women's World Championship
Group A
Woman U18
USA
1:0
Women U18
28.12.2019 21:00
Czech Republic, Ostrava
Ostravar Arena
World Junior Championship 2020
Group B
U20
U20
6:0
Canada
29.12.2019 18:30 Ice Hockey U18 Women's World Championship
Group A
Woman U18
Women U18
4:2
Finland
29.12.2019 21:00
Czech Republic, Ostrava
Ostravar Arena
World Junior Championship 2020
Group B
U20
USA
3:1
U20
30.12.2019 22:30 Ice Hockey U18 Women's World Championship
Quarter
Woman U18
Women U18
4:0
Sweden
31.12.2019 17:00
Czech Republic, Ostrava
Ostravar Arena
World Junior Championship 2020
Group B
U20
U20
6:1
Germany

Partners and sponsors