Calendar

Date Tournament Game
01.05.2019 16:00
Sweden, Stockholm
Ericsson Globe
Carlson 2019
National Team
Sweden
6:4
Russia
04.05.2019 15:00
Czech Republic, Brno
Arena-Brno
Carlson 2019
National Team
Russia
1:3
Finland
05.05.2019 19:00
Czech Republic, Brno
Arena-Brno
Carlson 2019
National Team
Czech Republic
1:4
Russia
10.05.2019 17:15
Slovakia, Bratislava
Ondrej Nepela Arena Ondrej Nepela Arena
World Championship 2019
National Team
Russia
5:2
Norway
12.05.2019 13:15
Slovakia, Bratislava
Ondrej Nepela Arena Ondrej Nepela Arena
World Championship 2019
National Team
Russia
5:0
Team Austria
13.05.2019 17:15
Slovakia, Bratislava
Ondrej Nepela Arena Ondrej Nepela Arena
World Championship 2019
National Team
Russia
3:0
Czech Republic
15.05.2019 21:15
Slovakia, Bratislava
Ondrej Nepela Arena Ondrej Nepela Arena
World Championship 2019
National Team
Russia
10:0
Italy
18.05.2019 13:15
Slovakia, Bratislava
Ondrej Nepela Arena Ondrej Nepela Arena
World Championship 2019
National Team
Latvia
1:3
Russia
19.05.2019 21:15
Slovakia, Bratislava
Ondrej Nepela Arena Ondrej Nepela Arena
World Championship 2019
National Team
Switzerland
0:3
Russia
21.05.2019 21:15
Slovakia, Bratislava
Ondrej Nepela Arena Ondrej Nepela Arena
World Championship 2019
National Team
Sweden
4:7
Russia
23.05.2019 17:15
Slovakia, Bratislava
Ondrej Nepela Arena Ondrej Nepela Arena
World Championship 2019
National Team
Russia
4:3
USA
25.05.2019 16:15
Slovakia, Bratislava
Ondrej Nepela Arena Ondrej Nepela Arena
World Championship 2019
National Team
Russia
0:1
Finland
26.05.2019 15:00
Russia, Sochi
Iceberg
Black Sea Cup
U20
Junior Team Russia-2
4:0
Belarus
26.05.2019 16:45
Slovakia, Bratislava
Ondrej Nepela Arena Ondrej Nepela Arena
World Championship 2019
National Team
Russia
3:2 (B)
Czech Republic
26.05.2019 18:30
Russia, Sochi
Iceberg
Black Sea Cup
U20
Latvia
0:4
Junior Team Russia-1
27.05.2019 15:00
Russia, Sochi
Iceberg
Black Sea Cup
U20
Junior Team Russia-2
4:2
Latvia
27.05.2019 18:30
Russia, Sochi
Iceberg
Black Sea Cup
U20
Belarus
0:4
Junior Team Russia-1
28.05.2019 15:30
Russia, Sochi
Iceberg
Black Sea Cup
U20
Junior Team Russia-1
4:3 (O)
Junior Team Russia-2

Partners and sponsors