Calendar

Date Tournament Game
05.02.2019 18:30
Russia, Sochi
Iceberg
U18: Five nations tournament
U18
U18
3:0
Sweden
05.02.2019 21:00
Sweden, Tranås
Stiga Arena
U17 Five nations tournament
U17
Czech Republic
1:4
U17
06.02.2019 17:30
Sweden, Tranås
Stiga Arena
U17 Five nations tournament
U17
USA
1:3
U17
06.02.2019 18:30
Russia, Sochi
Iceberg
U18: Five nations tournament
U18
U18
5:1
Czech Republic
07.02.2019 18:00
Russia, Dmitrov
Arena Dmitrov
6 Nations Tournament
Woman
Women
3:1
Switzerland
07.02.2019 19:30
Russia, Yaroslavl
Arena-2000
Sweden Hockey Games
National Team
Russia
3:2 (B)
Finland
07.02.2019 21:00
Sweden, Tranås
Stiga Arena
U17 Five nations tournament
U17
Sweden
2:1 (B)
U17
08.02.2019 15:00
Sweden, Tranås
Stiga Arena
U17 Five nations tournament
U17
U17
1:3
Finland
08.02.2019 16:30 4 Nations Tournament
U16
U16
2:4
Sweden
08.02.2019 18:30
Russia, Sochi
Iceberg
U18: Five nations tournament
U18
U18
2:3 (B)
Finland
08.02.2019 20:00 Kaufland Cup
Olympic
Belarus
1:2
Olympic team
09.02.2019 15:00 4 Nations Tournament
U16
Finland
2:4
U16
09.02.2019 17:30
Sweden, Stockholm
Hovet
Sweden Hockey Games
National Team
Sweden
4:2
Russia
09.02.2019 18:00 Kaufland Cup
Olympic
Slovakia
5:1
Olympic team
09.02.2019 18:00
Russia, Dmitrov
Arena Dmitrov
6 Nations Tournament
Woman
Sweden
0:5
Women
09.02.2019 18:30
Russia, Sochi
Iceberg
U18: Five nations tournament
U18
U18
8:4
USA
10.02.2019 14:00
Sweden, Stockholm
Hovet
Sweden Hockey Games
National Team
Russia
3:1
Czech Republic
10.02.2019 18:00 6 Nations Tournament
Woman
Women
3:2
Finland
10.02.2019 18:30 4 Nations Tournament
U16
U16
3:2
Czech Republic
11.02.2019 21:30
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Sarajevo
Juan Antonio Samaranch
European Youth Olympic festival
U17
Czech Republic
2:1
U17
12.02.2019 17:00
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Sarajevo
Juan Antonio Samaranch
European Youth Olympic festival
U17
U17
7:1
Switzerland
14.02.2019 18:00
Bosnia and Herzegovina, Sarajevo
Juan Antonio Samaranch
European Youth Olympic festival
U17
Finland
3:1
U17

Partners and sponsors