Calendar

Date Tournament Game
04.11.2018 01:30
Canada, Quispamsis
qplex
2018 World Under-17 Hockey Challenge
U17
U17
4:2
Canada Red
05.11.2018 19:00
Canada, Quispamsis
qplex
2018 World Under-17 Hockey Challenge
U17
Finland
2:1
U17
06.11.2018 06:00
Canada, Kamloops
Sandman Centre
2018 CIBC Canada Russia Series
U20
WHL
2:1
U20
06.11.2018 19:00
Canada, Quispamsis
qplex
2018 World Under-17 Hockey Challenge
U17
Sweden
0:3
U17
07.11.2018 06:00
Canada, Langley, BC
Langley Events Centre
2018 CIBC Canada Russia Series
U20
U20
3:1
WHL
08.11.2018 16:30
Belarus, Minsk
Chizhovka-Arena
Presidential Sports Club Cup
U16
Belarus
0:2
U16
08.11.2018 19:30
Finland, Helsinki
Hartwall Arena
2018 Karjala Cup
National Team
Russia
3:0
Finland
08.11.2018 21:00
Germany, Krefeld
König Palast
Deutschland Cup
Olympic
Germany
3:4 (O)
Olympic team
08.11.2018 22:30
Canada, Quispamsis
qplex
2018 World Under-17 Hockey Challenge
U17
U17
5:0
Czech Republic
09.11.2018 03:00
Canada, Sarnia
Progressive Auto Sales Arena
2018 CIBC Canada Russia Series
U20
OHL
3:1
U20
09.11.2018 13:00
Belarus, Minsk
Chizhovka-Arena
Presidential Sports Club Cup
U16
U16
6:2
Latvia
09.11.2018 16:15 4-Nations Tournament
Woman
Women
6:2
Czech Republic
09.11.2018 17:00
Czech Republic, Hodonín
Zimni stadion Hodonin
U20: Four nations tournament
U20
Finland
5:3
U20
09.11.2018 22:00
Canada, Saint John
Harbour Station
2018 World Under-17 Hockey Challenge
U17
U17
6:4
Sweden
10.11.2018 13:00
Belarus, Minsk
Chizhovka-Arena
Presidential Sports Club Cup
U16
U16
6:1
Kazakhstan
10.11.2018 14:00
Finland, Helsinki
Hartwall Arena
2018 Karjala Cup
National Team
Sweden
1:4
Russia
10.11.2018 16:15 4-Nations Tournament
Woman
Germany
0:4
Women
10.11.2018 19:00
Germany, Krefeld
König Palast
Deutschland Cup
Olympic
Olympic team
2:1
Slovakia
10.11.2018 21:30
Czech Republic, Hodonín
Zimni stadion Hodonin
U20: Four nations tournament
U20
Czech Republic
5:6
U20
11.11.2018 02:30
Canada, Saint John
Harbour Station
2018 World Under-17 Hockey Challenge
U17
U17
2:1
Finland
11.11.2018 13:00
Germany, Krefeld
König Palast
Deutschland Cup
Olympic
Switzerland
2:4
Olympic team
11.11.2018 14:30
Finland, Helsinki
Hartwall Arena
2018 Karjala Cup
National Team
Czech Republic
5:2
Russia
11.11.2018 17:00
Czech Republic, Hodonín
Zimni stadion Hodonin
U20: Four nations tournament
U20
U20
5:1
Sweden
11.11.2018 18:30 4-Nations Tournament
Woman
Switzerland
1:8
Women
13.11.2018 03:00
Canada, Oshawa
Tribute Communities Centre
2018 CIBC Canada Russia Series
U20
U20
4:0
OHL
14.11.2018 03:00
Canada, Sherbrooke
Palais des Sports Léopold-Drolet
2018 CIBC Canada Russia Series
U20
QMJHL
1:5
U20
16.11.2018 03:00
Canada, Drummondville
Centre Marcel Dionne
2018 CIBC Canada Russia Series
U20
U20
3:2 (O)
QMJHL
30.11.2018 00:30 Exhibition Games Against Buffalo Beauts
Woman
Buffalo Beauts
3:4
Women

Partners and sponsors