Calendar

Date Tournament Game
05.04.2019 19:30 2019 Women's Ice Hockey World Championships
Woman
Women
2:1
Switzerland
05.04.2019 20:00
Belarus, Minsk
Chizhovka-Arena
Exhibition match
Olympic
Belarus
1:4
Olympic team
06.04.2019 16:00 2019 Women's Ice Hockey World Championships
Woman
Women
0:4
Finland
06.04.2019 17:00
Belarus, Minsk
Chizhovka-Arena
Exhibition match
Olympic
Belarus
1:3
Olympic team
08.04.2019 19:30 2019 Women's Ice Hockey World Championships
Woman
Canada
5:1
Women
09.04.2019 16:00 2019 Women's Ice Hockey World Championships
Woman
USA
10:0
Women
10.04.2019 15:30 U17: 5 nations tournament in Basel
U17
U17
2:4
Czech Republic
11.04.2019 15:30 U17: 5 nations tournament in Basel
U17
U17
3:2 (B)
Finland
11.04.2019 18:00 2019 Women's Ice Hockey World Championships
Woman
Women
3:0
Switzerland
11.04.2019 18:30
Slovakia, Piešťany
Easton Arena
U20: Four nations tournament in Slovakia
U20
Slovakia
0:7
U20
12.04.2019 15:00
Slovakia, Piešťany
Easton Arena
U20: Four nations tournament in Slovakia
U20
U20
6:0
Czech Republic
12.04.2019 18:30 4 Nations Tournament
U16
U16
5:2
Finland
12.04.2019 19:00 U17: 5 nations tournament in Basel
U17
U17
2:4
Sweden
12.04.2019 20:30
France, Rouen
Île Lacroix
Eurochallenge FRA-RUS
Olympic
France
1:4
Olympic team
13.04.2019 13:00
Slovakia, Piešťany
Easton Arena
U20: Four nations tournament in Slovakia
U20
Finland
1:0 (O)
U20
13.04.2019 18:30 4 Nations Tournament
U16
U16
4:2
Czech Republic
13.04.2019 19:30
France, Cergy
Aren'ice
Eurochallenge FRA-RUS
Olympic
France
0:2
Olympic team
13.04.2019 20:00 2019 Women's Ice Hockey World Championships
Woman
USA
8:0
Women
14.04.2019 15:30 U17: 5 nations tournament in Basel
U17
U17
6:1
Switzerland
14.04.2019 16:00 2019 Women's Ice Hockey World Championships
Woman
Canada
7:0
Women
14.04.2019 18:30 4 Nations Tournament
U16
U16
8:4
Sweden
18.04.2019 16:30
Sweden, Örnsköldsvik
Fjällräven Center
2019 IIHF Ice Hockey U18 World Championship
U18
U18
6:3
Slovakia
18.04.2019 19:30
Russia, Sochi
Shayba
Eurochallenge RUS-SWZ
National Team
Russia
5:2
Switzerland
20.04.2019 16:00
Russia, Sochi
Shayba
Eurochallenge RUS-SWZ
National Team
Russia
5:1
Switzerland
20.04.2019 16:30
Sweden, Örnsköldsvik
Fjällräven Center
2019 IIHF Ice Hockey U18 World Championship
U18
Latvia
1:5
U18
21.04.2019 16:30
Sweden, Örnsköldsvik
Fjällräven Center
2019 IIHF Ice Hockey U18 World Championship
U18
USA
6:3
U18
23.04.2019 16:00 Europe W16 Ice Hockey Cup
Woman U16
Team Japan
2:4
Russia W16
23.04.2019 20:30
Sweden, Örnsköldsvik
Fjällräven Center
2019 IIHF Ice Hockey U18 World Championship
U18
U18
0:3
Sweden
24.04.2019 11:00 Europe W16 Ice Hockey Cup
Woman U16
Russia W16
6:1
Hungary
24.04.2019 19:30
Latvia, Riga
Arena-Riga
Eurochallenge. Latvia - Russia
National Team
Latvia
2:4
Russia
25.04.2019 16:30
Sweden, Umeå
A3 Arena
2019 IIHF Ice Hockey U18 World Championship
U18
Belarus
0:6
U18
25.04.2019 18:30
Latvia, Riga
Arena-Riga
Eurochallenge. Latvia - Russia
National Team
Latvia
2:1 (O)
Russia
26.04.2019 18:30 Europe W16 Ice Hockey Cup
Woman U16
Czech Republic
2:3 (O)
Russia W16
26.04.2019 19:30
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
Jubileiny
St. Petersburg Hockey Open.
Olympic
Olympic team
7:1
Norway
27.04.2019 13:30 Europe W16 Ice Hockey Cup
Woman U16
Russia W16
2:0
France
27.04.2019 16:30
Sweden, Örnsköldsvik
Fjällräven Center
2019 IIHF Ice Hockey U18 World Championship
U18
USA
2:3 (B)
U18
27.04.2019 19:30
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
Jubileiny
St. Petersburg Hockey Open.
Olympic
Olympic team
5:0
Serbia
28.04.2019 18:30
Czech Republic, Pribram
Zimni stadion Příbram
Europe W16 Ice Hockey Cup
Woman U16
Russia W16
3:1
Team Austria
28.04.2019 19:30
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
Jubileiny
St. Petersburg Hockey Open.
Olympic
Olympic team
2:4
Severo-Zapad RF
28.04.2019 20:30
Sweden, Örnsköldsvik
Fjällräven Center
2019 IIHF Ice Hockey U18 World Championship
U18
Sweden
4:3 (O)
U18
29.04.2019 20:00
Czech Republic, Pribram
Zimni stadion Příbram
Europe W16 Ice Hockey Cup
Woman U16
Finland
0:3
Russia W16

Partners and sponsors