Calendar

Date Tournament Game
02.12.2018 02:30 Exhibition Games Against Buffalo Beauts
Woman
Buffalo Beauts
7:1
Women
03.12.2018 02:45 Exhibition Games Against Buffalo Beauts
Woman
Buffalo Beauts
1:4
Women
05.12.2018 00:15 Exhibition Games Against Buffalo Beauts
Woman
Buffalo Beauts
2:4
Women
10.12.2018 00:00
Canada, Bonnyville
R.J. Lalonde Arena
2018 World Junior A Challenge
U18
Canada East
3:5
U18
11.12.2018 00:00
Canada, Bonnyville
R.J. Lalonde Arena
2018 World Junior A Challenge
U18
U18
4:2
Czech Republic
11.12.2018 23:30
USA, Plymouth
USA Hockey Arena
Four nations tournament
U17
U17
9:1
Switzerland
12.12.2018 23:30
USA, Plymouth
USA Hockey Arena
Four nations tournament
U17
Slovakia
1:6
U17
13.12.2018 05:00
Canada, Bonnyville
R.J. Lalonde Arena
2018 World Junior A Challenge
U18
U18
3:0
Canada West
13.12.2018 14:30 4 Nations Tournament
Woman
Women
1:2
Norway
13.12.2018 18:15
Switzerland, Luzern
Eiszentrum Luzern
LUCERNE CUP
Olympic
Olympic team
2:1
Slovakia
13.12.2018 18:45
Russia, Moscow
Park of Legends
Channel One Cup
National Team
Sweden
2:3 (B)
Russia
14.12.2018 18:00 4 Nations Tournament
Woman U18
Women U18
2:3 (B)
Finland
14.12.2018 18:00 4 Nations Tournament
Woman
France
3:1
Women
14.12.2018 22:15
Switzerland, Luzern
Eiszentrum Luzern
LUCERNE CUP
Olympic
Switzerland
1:5
Olympic team
15.12.2018 00:00
Canada, Bonnyville
R.J. Lalonde Arena
2018 World Junior A Challenge
U18
U18
4:3
USA
15.12.2018 03:00
USA, Plymouth
USA Hockey Arena
Four nations tournament
U17
USA
4:2
U17
15.12.2018 15:45
Russia, Moscow
Park of Legends
Channel One Cup
National Team
Russia
7:2
Czech Republic
15.12.2018 18:00 4 Nations Tournament
Woman U18
Czech Republic
1:0
Women U18
15.12.2018 18:00 4 Nations Tournament
Woman
Czech Republic
2:4
Women
16.12.2018 00:00
Canada, Bonnyville
R.J. Lalonde Arena
2018 World Junior A Challenge
U18
U18
4:1
Czech Republic
16.12.2018 03:00
USA, Plymouth
USA Hockey Arena
Four nations tournament
U17
USA
2:3 (O)
U17
16.12.2018 13:00 4 Nations Tournament
Woman U18
Women U18
4:2
Sweden
16.12.2018 17:00
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
"Saint-Petersburg" Stadium
Channel One Cup
National Team
Russia
5:0
Finland
17.12.2018 02:00
Canada, Bonnyville
R.J. Lalonde Arena
2018 World Junior A Challenge
U18
U18
0:2
USA
28.12.2018 00:00
Canada, Vancouver
Rogers Arena
World Junior Championship 2019
U20
U20
-:-
Denmark
29.12.2018 04:00
Canada, Vancouver
Rogers Arena
World Junior Championship 2019
U20
Czech Republic
-:-
U20
31.12.2018 04:00
Canada, Vancouver
Rogers Arena
World Junior Championship 2019
U20
Switzerland
-:-
U20

Partners and sponsors