Юниорский чемпионат мира 2021
Czech Republic-Germany, 27 April 2021 00:00, Preliminary round, WM18
Czech Republic
1-
0-
0
3:1
Finished
Period | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|
Czech Republic |
0 | 2 | 1 |
Germany |
0 | 0 | 1 |
Germany
0
-
1
-
0
1st period
2st period
3st period
Goals and penalties
Compositions
Game Statistics
Goals
2st period
20:49
#13
Pajer Lukas
(Power play)
Ассистенты:
Kos Jakub, Brabenec Jakub
1
0
35:53
#27
Szturc Gabriel
(Short-handed)
2
0
3st period
49:35
#29
Rysavy Martin
(Power play)
Ассистенты:
Moravec David, Hamara Tomas
3
0
55:37
#18
Proske Yannick
(Power play)
Ассистенты:
Klein Adrian, Heigl Nikolaus
3
1
Penalties
1st period
01:33
#14
Niedenz Kevin
2 min.
06:31
#27
Winkelmann Marius
2 min.
09:12
#18
Altrichter Jakub
2 min.
14:16
#26
Chmelar Jaroslav
2 min.
2st period
35:06
#21
Marcel Marcel
2 min.
37:55
#5
Rausch Maxim
2 min.
3st period
42:46
#14
Svozil Stanislav
2 min.
48:47
#25
van CALSTER Robin
2 min.
52:20
#6
Pinkas Matej
2 min.
52:20
#6
Pinkas Matej
0 min.
55:18
#5
Rausch Maxim
2 min.
Goalkeepers
#1
Tomas Suchanek
#30
Oliver Satny
Nikita Quapp
#1
Simon Wolf
#29
Defenders
#5
David Jiricek
#14
Stanislav Svozil
#4
Jiri Tichacek
#6
Matej Pinkas
#16
David Moravec
#22
Jakub Sedivy
#29
Tomas Hamara
Sten Fischer
#3
Sandro Mayr
#4
Maxim Rausch
#5
Malte Krenzlin
#6
Adrian Klein
#17
Rayan Bettahar
#20
Marius Winkelmann
#27
Forwards
#9
Martin Rysavy
#10
Simon Slavicek
#11
Jakub Brabenec
#13
Lukas Pajer
#15
Jakub Kos
#17
David Skuhrovec
#18
Jakub Altrichter
#21
Marcel Marcel
#23
Petr Moravec
#24
Simon Marha
#26
Jaroslav Chmelar
#27
Gabriel Szturc
#28
Jiri Kulich
Luca Hauf
#9
Connor Korte
#10
Philip Feist
#13
Kevin Niedenz
#14
Bennet Rossmy
#15
Julian Lutz
#16
Yannick Proske
#18
Yuma Grimm
#21
Nikolaus Heigl
#22
Thomas Heigl
#23
Sebastian Cimmerman
#24
Robin van CALSTER
#25
Roman Zap
#28
Shots on Goal
0
0
Power Play Goals
33.3%
16.7%
Power Play Opportunities
6
6
Shorthanded Goals
83.3%
66.7%
Penalty in Minutes
12
12
Players statistic
All
Czech Republic
Germany
Defenders
# | Name | G | A | PTS | PIM | SOG | TOI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Jiricek David | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
14 | Svozil Stanislav | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | ||||
3 | Fischer Sten | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
4 | Mayr Sandro | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
5 | Rausch Maxim | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | ||||
6 | Krenzlin Malte | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
17 | Klein Adrian | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
20 | Bettahar Rayan | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
27 | Winkelmann Marius | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | ||||
4 | Tichacek Jiri | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
6 | Pinkas Matej | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | ||||
16 | Moravec David | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
22 | Sedivy Jakub | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
29 | Hamara Tomas | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - |
Forwards
# | Name | G | A | PTS | PIM | SOG | TOI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Hauf Luca | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
10 | Korte Connor | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
13 | Feist Philip | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
14 | Niedenz Kevin | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | ||||
15 | Rossmy Bennet | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
16 | Lutz Julian | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
18 | Proske Yannick | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
21 | Grimm Yuma | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
22 | Heigl Nikolaus | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
23 | Heigl Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
24 | Cimmerman Sebastian | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
25 | van CALSTER Robin | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | ||||
28 | Zap Roman | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
9 | Rysavy Martin | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
10 | Slavicek Simon | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
11 | Brabenec Jakub | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
13 | Pajer Lukas | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
15 | Kos Jakub | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
17 | Skuhrovec David | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
18 | Altrichter Jakub | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | ||||
21 | Marcel Marcel | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | ||||
23 | Moravec Petr | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
24 | Marha Simon | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
26 | Chmelar Jaroslav | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | ||||
27 | Szturc Gabriel | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
28 | Kulich Jiri | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Defenders
# | Name | G | A | PTS | PIM | SOG | TOI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Jiricek David | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
14 | Svozil Stanislav | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | ||||
4 | Tichacek Jiri | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
6 | Pinkas Matej | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | ||||
16 | Moravec David | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
22 | Sedivy Jakub | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
29 | Hamara Tomas | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - |
Forwards
# | Name | G | A | PTS | PIM | SOG | TOI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Rysavy Martin | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
10 | Slavicek Simon | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
11 | Brabenec Jakub | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
13 | Pajer Lukas | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
15 | Kos Jakub | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
17 | Skuhrovec David | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
18 | Altrichter Jakub | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | ||||
21 | Marcel Marcel | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | ||||
23 | Moravec Petr | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
24 | Marha Simon | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
26 | Chmelar Jaroslav | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | ||||
27 | Szturc Gabriel | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
28 | Kulich Jiri | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Defenders
# | Name | G | A | PTS | PIM | SOG | TOI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Fischer Sten | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
4 | Mayr Sandro | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
5 | Rausch Maxim | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | ||||
6 | Krenzlin Malte | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
17 | Klein Adrian | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
20 | Bettahar Rayan | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
27 | Winkelmann Marius | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
Forwards
# | Name | G | A | PTS | PIM | SOG | TOI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Hauf Luca | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
10 | Korte Connor | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
13 | Feist Philip | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
14 | Niedenz Kevin | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | ||||
15 | Rossmy Bennet | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
16 | Lutz Julian | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
18 | Proske Yannick | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
21 | Grimm Yuma | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
22 | Heigl Nikolaus | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
23 | Heigl Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
24 | Cimmerman Sebastian | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
25 | van CALSTER Robin | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | ||||
28 | Zap Roman | - | - | - | - | - | - |