Молодежный чемпионат мира 2019
Czech Republic-Russia, 28 December 2018 04:00, Preliminary round, WM20
Czech Republic
0-
1-
0
1:2
Finished
Period | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|
Czech Republic |
0 | 1 | 0 |
Russia |
1 | 1 | 0 |
Russia
1
-
0
-
0
1st period
2st period
3st period
Goals and penalties
Compositions
Game Statistics
Goals
1st period
17:05
#95
GALIMOV Artyom
Ассистенты:
SLEPETS Kirill
0
1
2st period
35:03
#51
KOVALENKO Nikolai
Ассистенты:
SHEN Pavel, ALEXEYEV Alexander
0
2
35:50
#25
KONDELIK Jachym
Ассистенты:
KVASNICKA David, PLASEK Karel
1
2
Penalties
1st period
15:37
#56
ALEXEYEV Alexander
2 min.
18:43
#13
LAUKO Jakub
2 min.
2st period
21:09
#9
GASPAR Michael
2 min.
28:12
#4
ZHURAVLYOV Daniil
2 min.
28:12
#12
KERN Jan
2 min.
34:31
#23
MURANOV Ivan
2 min.
38:09
#18
KRAL Filip
2 min.
3st period
41:01
#24
KOSTIN Klim
2 min.
46:52
#9
GASPAR Michael
2 min.
48:57
#13
LAUKO Jakub
2 min.
48:57
#24
KOSTIN Klim
2 min.
57:37
#8
BUKAC Daniel
2 min.
Goalkeepers
#30
Jiri PATERA
#2
Lukas DOSTAL
Pyotr KOCHETKOV
#20
Danil TARASOV
#30
Defenders
#7
David KVASNICKA
#23
Daniel BUKAC
#9
Michael GASPAR
#10
Jakub GALVAS
#11
Filip KRAL
#22
Dalimil MIKYSKA
Alexander ALEXEYEV
#4
Dmitri SAMORUKOV
#5
Mark RUBINCHIK
#27
Ilya MOROZOV
#6
Saveli OLSHANSKI
#8
Alexander Romanov
#26
Daniil ZHURAVLYOV
#2
Forwards
#18
Martin NECAS
#19
Filip ZADINA
#12
Jan KERN
#13
Jan HLADONIK
#16
Martin KAUT
#17
Ondrej MACHALA
#29
Jachym KONDELIK
#26
Krystof HRABIK
#25
Jakub POUR
#15
Jakub LAUKO
#5
Matej PEKAR
#28
Karel PLASEK
Klim KOSTIN
#24
Vitali Kravtsov
#14
Ivan MURANOV
#23
Kirill SLEPETS
#29
Pavel SHEN
#16
Artyom GALIMOV
#9
Grigori DENISENKO
#28
Nikolai KOVALENKO
#15
Kirill MARCHENKO
#12
Ivan MOROZOV
#17
Stepan STARKOV
#10
Vasili PODKOLZIN
#11
Shots on Goal
25
28
Power Play Goals
20%
0%
Power Play Opportunities
5
7
Shorthanded Goals
100%
80%
Penalty in Minutes
14
10
Players statistic
All
Russia
Czech Republic
Goalkeepers
# | Name | GA | TOI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | KOCHETKOV Pyotr | 1 | 60:00 | ||||
2 | DOSTAL Lukas | 2 | 58:32 |
Defenders
# | Name | G | A | PTS | PIM | SOG | TOI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | ALEXEYEV Alexander | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 23:50 | ||||
5 | SAMORUKOV Dmitri | - | - | - | - | 3 | 21:15 | ||||
7 | KVASNICKA David | - | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | 21:30 | ||||
23 | BUKAC Daniel | - | - | - | 2 | 3 | 19:06 | ||||
9 | GASPAR Michael | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | 17:40 | ||||
10 | GALVAS Jakub | - | - | - | - | - | 20:51 | ||||
11 | KRAL Filip | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 19:23 | ||||
22 | MIKYSKA Dalimil | - | - | - | - | - | 17:33 | ||||
27 | RUBINCHIK Mark | - | - | - | - | 1 | 12:59 | ||||
6 | MOROZOV Ilya | - | - | - | - | - | 16:32 | ||||
8 | OLSHANSKI Saveli | - | - | - | - | - | 03:05 | ||||
26 | Romanov Alexander | - | - | - | - | 4 | 22:37 | ||||
2 | ZHURAVLYOV Daniil | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 15:36 |
Forwards
# | Name | G | A | PTS | PIM | SOG | TOI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | KOSTIN Klim | - | - | - | 4 | 3 | 17:33 | ||||
14 | Kravtsov Vitali | - | - | - | - | 1 | 17:42 | ||||
18 | NECAS Martin | - | - | - | - | 4 | 22:52 | ||||
19 | ZADINA Filip | - | - | - | - | 4 | 19:47 | ||||
12 | KERN Jan | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 11:17 | ||||
13 | HLADONIK Jan | - | - | - | - | - | 08:55 | ||||
16 | KAUT Martin | - | - | - | - | 2 | 22:51 | ||||
17 | MACHALA Ondrej | - | - | - | - | 1 | 13:02 | ||||
29 | KONDELIK Jachym | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 13:21 | ||||
26 | HRABIK Krystof | - | - | - | - | 1 | 16:32 | ||||
25 | POUR Jakub | - | - | - | - | - | 11:27 | ||||
15 | LAUKO Jakub | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | 11:13 | ||||
23 | MURANOV Ivan | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 17:35 | ||||
29 | SLEPETS Kirill | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 15:28 | ||||
16 | SHEN Pavel | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 19:53 | ||||
9 | GALIMOV Artyom | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 14:33 | ||||
28 | DENISENKO Grigori | - | - | - | - | 2 | 16:04 | ||||
15 | KOVALENKO Nikolai | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 18:19 | ||||
12 | MARCHENKO Kirill | - | - | - | - | 3 | 06:15 | ||||
17 | MOROZOV Ivan | - | - | - | - | 1 | 09:07 | ||||
10 | STARKOV Stepan | - | - | - | - | 1 | 10:14 | ||||
5 | PEKAR Matej | - | - | - | - | 1 | 11:17 | ||||
28 | PLASEK Karel | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 11:39 | ||||
11 | PODKOLZIN Vasili | - | - | - | - | - | 11:33 |
Goalkeepers
# | Name | GA | TOI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | KOCHETKOV Pyotr | 1 | 60:00 |
Defenders
# | Name | G | A | PTS | PIM | SOG | TOI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | ALEXEYEV Alexander | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 23:50 | ||||
5 | SAMORUKOV Dmitri | - | - | - | - | 3 | 21:15 | ||||
27 | RUBINCHIK Mark | - | - | - | - | 1 | 12:59 | ||||
6 | MOROZOV Ilya | - | - | - | - | - | 16:32 | ||||
8 | OLSHANSKI Saveli | - | - | - | - | - | 03:05 | ||||
26 | Romanov Alexander | - | - | - | - | 4 | 22:37 | ||||
2 | ZHURAVLYOV Daniil | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 15:36 |
Forwards
# | Name | G | A | PTS | PIM | SOG | TOI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | KOSTIN Klim | - | - | - | 4 | 3 | 17:33 | ||||
14 | Kravtsov Vitali | - | - | - | - | 1 | 17:42 | ||||
23 | MURANOV Ivan | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 17:35 | ||||
29 | SLEPETS Kirill | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 15:28 | ||||
16 | SHEN Pavel | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 19:53 | ||||
9 | GALIMOV Artyom | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 14:33 | ||||
28 | DENISENKO Grigori | - | - | - | - | 2 | 16:04 | ||||
15 | KOVALENKO Nikolai | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 18:19 | ||||
12 | MARCHENKO Kirill | - | - | - | - | 3 | 06:15 | ||||
17 | MOROZOV Ivan | - | - | - | - | 1 | 09:07 | ||||
10 | STARKOV Stepan | - | - | - | - | 1 | 10:14 | ||||
11 | PODKOLZIN Vasili | - | - | - | - | - | 11:33 |
Goalkeepers
# | Name | GA | TOI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DOSTAL Lukas | 2 | 58:32 |
Defenders
# | Name | G | A | PTS | PIM | SOG | TOI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | KVASNICKA David | - | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | 21:30 | ||||
23 | BUKAC Daniel | - | - | - | 2 | 3 | 19:06 | ||||
9 | GASPAR Michael | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | 17:40 | ||||
10 | GALVAS Jakub | - | - | - | - | - | 20:51 | ||||
11 | KRAL Filip | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 19:23 | ||||
22 | MIKYSKA Dalimil | - | - | - | - | - | 17:33 |
Forwards
# | Name | G | A | PTS | PIM | SOG | TOI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | NECAS Martin | - | - | - | - | 4 | 22:52 | ||||
19 | ZADINA Filip | - | - | - | - | 4 | 19:47 | ||||
12 | KERN Jan | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 11:17 | ||||
13 | HLADONIK Jan | - | - | - | - | - | 08:55 | ||||
16 | KAUT Martin | - | - | - | - | 2 | 22:51 | ||||
17 | MACHALA Ondrej | - | - | - | - | 1 | 13:02 | ||||
29 | KONDELIK Jachym | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 13:21 | ||||
26 | HRABIK Krystof | - | - | - | - | 1 | 16:32 | ||||
25 | POUR Jakub | - | - | - | - | - | 11:27 | ||||
15 | LAUKO Jakub | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | 11:13 | ||||
5 | PEKAR Matej | - | - | - | - | 1 | 11:17 | ||||
28 | PLASEK Karel | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 11:39 |