Юниорский чемпионат мира 2021
Germany-Russia, 30 April 2021 00:00, Preliminary round, WM18
Germany
0-
1-
0
1:6
Finished
Period | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|
Germany |
0 | 0 | 1 |
Russia |
1 | 3 | 2 |
Russia
1
-
0
-
0
1st period
2st period
3st period
Goals and penalties
Compositions
Game Statistics
Goals
1st period
10:44
#24
Yurov Danila
Ассистенты:
Svechkov Fyodor
0
1
2st period
20:30
#39
Michkov Matvei
Ассистенты:
Chibrikov Nikita, Novikov Nikita
0
2
27:12
#39
Michkov Matvei
Ассистенты:
Grudinin Vladimir, Makarov Nikolai
0
3
35:29
#39
Michkov Matvei
(Power play)
Ассистенты:
Poltapov Prokhor
0
4
3st period
45:48
#13
Kvochko Ilya
Ассистенты:
Chibrikov Nikita, Figurin Alexander
0
5
54:31
#10
Korte Connor
Ассистенты:
Zap Roman, Rossmy Bennet
1
5
58:19
#39
Michkov Matvei
Ассистенты:
Figurin Alexander
1
6
Penalties
1st period
03:07
#10
Miroshnichenko Ivan
2 min.
17:15
#3
Fischer Sten
2 min.
2st period
31:35
#20
Bettahar Rayan
20 min.
31:35
#20
Bettahar Rayan
5 min.
35:58
#13
Poltapov Prokhor
0 min.
40:34
#2
Grudinin Vladimir
2 min.
Goalkeepers
#1
Nikita Quapp
#29
Simon Wolf
Valeri Brinkman
#30
Sergei Ivanov
#29
Defenders
#3
Sten Fischer
#4
Sandro Mayr
#5
Maxim Rausch
#6
Malte Krenzlin
#11
Michael Gottwald
#17
Adrian Klein
#20
Rayan Bettahar
#27
Marius Winkelmann
Nikolai Makarov
#18
Gleb Ivanov
#11
Arseni Koromyslov
#7
Nikita Novikov
#4
Alexander Figurin
#3
Vladimir Grudinin
#20
Artyom Duda
#5
Forwards
#9
Luca Hauf
#10
Connor Korte
#14
Kevin Niedenz
#15
Bennet Rossmy
#16
Julian Lutz
#18
Yannick Proske
#22
Nikolaus Heigl
#23
Thomas Heigl
#24
Sebastian Cimmerman
#25
Robin van CALSTER
#26
Pascal Steck
#28
Roman Zap
Prokhor Poltapov
#13
Matvei Petrov
#22
Fyodor Svechkov
#9
Dmitri Katelevsky
#12
Daniil Lazutin
#8
Nikita Chibrikov
#19
Ilya Ivantsov
#6
Danila Yurov
#25
Matvei Michkov
#17
Ilya Kvochko
#23
Dmitri Buchelnikov
#27
Vsevolod Gaidamak
#28
Ivan Miroshnichenko
#10
Shots on Goal
0
0
Power Play Goals
0%
33.3%
Power Play Opportunities
2
3
Shorthanded Goals
66.7%
100%
Penalty in Minutes
27
4
Players statistic
All
Russia
Germany
Forwards
# | Name | G | A | PTS | PIM | SOG | TOI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Poltapov Prokhor | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
22 | Petrov Matvei | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
9 | Svechkov Fyodor | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
12 | Katelevsky Dmitri | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
8 | Lazutin Daniil | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
19 | Chibrikov Nikita | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | ||||
6 | Ivantsov Ilya | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
25 | Yurov Danila | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
17 | Michkov Matvei | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | ||||
23 | Kvochko Ilya | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
27 | Buchelnikov Dmitri | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
28 | Gaidamak Vsevolod | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
10 | Miroshnichenko Ivan | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | ||||
9 | Hauf Luca | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
10 | Korte Connor | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
14 | Niedenz Kevin | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
15 | Rossmy Bennet | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
16 | Lutz Julian | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
18 | Proske Yannick | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
22 | Heigl Nikolaus | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
23 | Heigl Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
24 | Cimmerman Sebastian | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
25 | van CALSTER Robin | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
26 | Steck Pascal | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
28 | Zap Roman | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - |
Defenders
# | Name | G | A | PTS | PIM | SOG | TOI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Makarov Nikolai | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
11 | Ivanov Gleb | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
7 | Koromyslov Arseni | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
4 | Novikov Nikita | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
3 | Figurin Alexander | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | ||||
20 | Grudinin Vladimir | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | ||||
5 | Duda Artyom | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
3 | Fischer Sten | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | ||||
4 | Mayr Sandro | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
5 | Rausch Maxim | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
6 | Krenzlin Malte | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
11 | Gottwald Michael | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
17 | Klein Adrian | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
20 | Bettahar Rayan | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | ||||
27 | Winkelmann Marius | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Forwards
# | Name | G | A | PTS | PIM | SOG | TOI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Poltapov Prokhor | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
22 | Petrov Matvei | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
9 | Svechkov Fyodor | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
12 | Katelevsky Dmitri | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
8 | Lazutin Daniil | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
19 | Chibrikov Nikita | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | ||||
6 | Ivantsov Ilya | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
25 | Yurov Danila | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
17 | Michkov Matvei | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | ||||
23 | Kvochko Ilya | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
27 | Buchelnikov Dmitri | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
28 | Gaidamak Vsevolod | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
10 | Miroshnichenko Ivan | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
Defenders
# | Name | G | A | PTS | PIM | SOG | TOI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Makarov Nikolai | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
11 | Ivanov Gleb | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
7 | Koromyslov Arseni | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
4 | Novikov Nikita | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
3 | Figurin Alexander | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | ||||
20 | Grudinin Vladimir | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | ||||
5 | Duda Artyom | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Forwards
# | Name | G | A | PTS | PIM | SOG | TOI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Hauf Luca | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
10 | Korte Connor | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
14 | Niedenz Kevin | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
15 | Rossmy Bennet | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
16 | Lutz Julian | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
18 | Proske Yannick | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
22 | Heigl Nikolaus | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
23 | Heigl Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
24 | Cimmerman Sebastian | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
25 | van CALSTER Robin | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
26 | Steck Pascal | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
28 | Zap Roman | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - |
Defenders
# | Name | G | A | PTS | PIM | SOG | TOI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Fischer Sten | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | ||||
4 | Mayr Sandro | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
5 | Rausch Maxim | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
6 | Krenzlin Malte | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
11 | Gottwald Michael | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
17 | Klein Adrian | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
20 | Bettahar Rayan | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | ||||
27 | Winkelmann Marius | - | - | - | - | - | - |