Calendar
Date | Tournament | Game | |
---|---|---|---|
Canada, Dawson Creek Encana Events Centre |
World Junior A Challenge Group A U18 |
Canada East
2:3 (O)
U18
|
|
Canada, Dawson Creek Encana Events Centre |
World Junior A Challenge Group A U18 |
U18
3:4 (O)
Czech Republic
|
|
Canada, Dawson Creek Encana Events Centre |
World Junior A Challenge Group A U18 |
Canada West
1:0 (B)
U18
|
|
|
4 Nations Tournament Regular Woman U18 |
Slovakia
0:3
Russia W18
|
|
Russia, Sochi Iceberg |
Women's EHT 6 Nation's Tournament Group A Women's Olympic |
Women's olympic team
4:2
Norway
|
|
Switzerland, Visp Lonza Арена |
NaturEnergie Challenge Regular Russia 25 |
Russia 25
3:2 (B)
Slovakia
|
|
Russia, Moscow CSKA ARENA |
The Channel One Cup Regular National Team |
Sweden
4:3
Russia
|
|
|
4 Nations Tournament Regular Woman U18 |
Russia W18
3:0
Team Japan
|
|
|
Tournament of 4 nations Regular U17 |
U17
7:1
Slovakia
|
|
Switzerland, Visp Lonza Арена |
NaturEnergie Challenge Final Russia 25 |
Switzerland
8:2
Russia 25
|
|
Canada, Dawson Creek Encana Events Centre |
World Junior A Challenge Group A U18 |
U18
2:7
USA
|
|
Russia, Moscow CSKA ARENA |
The Channel One Cup Regular National Team |
Russia
4:3 (B)
Czech Republic
|
|
Russia, Sochi Iceberg |
Women's EHT 6 Nation's Tournament Group A Women's Olympic |
Denmark
0:6
Women's olympic team
|
|
|
Tournament of 4 nations Regular U17 |
U17
5:0
Switzerland
|
|
|
4 Nations Tournament Regular Woman U18 |
Sweden
2:4
Russia W18
|
|
Canada, Dawson Creek Encana Events Centre |
World Junior A Challenge Semi U18 |
Czech Republic
1:5
U18
|
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg "Gazprom Arena" |
The Channel One Cup Regular National Team |
Russia
2:0
Finland
|
|
Russia, Sochi Iceberg |
Women's EHT 6 Nation's Tournament Final Women's Olympic |
Women's olympic team
3:1
Czech Republic
|
|
|
Tournament of 4 nations Regular U17 |
U17
0:6
USA
|
|
Canada, Dawson Creek Encana Events Centre |
World Junior A Challenge Final U18 |
U18
2:1 (O)
Canada East
|
|
|
Выставочные матчи в Чехии Regular U16 |
Czech Republic
0:2
U16
|
|
|
Выставочные матчи в Чехии Regular U16 |
Czech Republic
0:1
U16
|
|
|
Выставочные матчи в Чехии Regular U16 |
Czech Republic
1:2
U16
|
|
|
Ice Hockey U18 Women's World Championship Group A Woman U18 |
Canada
3:2 (O)
Russia W18
|
|
Czech Republic, Ostrava Ostravar Arena |
World Junior Championship 2020 Group B U20 |
Czech Republic
4:3
U20
|
|
|
Ice Hockey U18 Women's World Championship Group A Woman U18 |
USA
1:0
Russia W18
|
|
Czech Republic, Ostrava Ostravar Arena |
World Junior Championship 2020 Group B U20 |
U20
6:0
Canada
|
|
|
Ice Hockey U18 Women's World Championship Group A Woman U18 |
Russia W18
4:2
Finland
|
|
Czech Republic, Ostrava Ostravar Arena |
World Junior Championship 2020 Group B U20 |
USA
3:1
U20
|
|
|
Ice Hockey U18 Women's World Championship Quarter Woman U18 |
Russia W18
4:0
Sweden
|
|
Czech Republic, Ostrava Ostravar Arena |
World Junior Championship 2020 Group B U20 |
U20
6:1
Germany
|