Calendar

Date Tournament Game
03.11.2017 05:00
Canada, Fort St. John
North Peace Arena
Exhibition games before the 2017 World U17 Hockey Challenge
U17
Canada White
2:3
U17
06.11.2017 05:00
Canada, Fort St. John
North Peace Arena
2017 World Under-17 Hockey Challenge
U17
Sweden
1:4
U17
07.11.2017 00:30
Canada, Fort St. John
North Peace Arena
2017 World Under-17 Hockey Challenge
U17
Finland
4:6
U17
07.11.2017 04:00
Canada, Moose Jaw
MosaicCenter
CIBC Canada/Russia series
U20
WHL
7:0
U20
08.11.2017 04:00
Canada, Swift Current
Credit UnionI-Plex
CIBC Canada/Russia series
U20
WHL
3:4
U20
08.11.2017 05:00
Canada, Fort St. John
North Peace Arena
2017 World Under-17 Hockey Challenge
U17
U17
5:3
Canada Red
08.11.2017 19:00
Russia, Balashikha
Arena Balashikha
4 Nations Tournament
U20
U20
1:5
Sweden
09.11.2017 15:00
Belarus, Minsk
Chizhovka-Arena
President's sports club cup - 2017
U16
Slovakia
0:8
U16
09.11.2017 18:00
Russia, Dmitrov
Arena Dmitrov
4 Nations tournament. Halloween Cup
Woman
Women
3:1
Czech Republic
09.11.2017 18:00
Russia, Stupino
Bobrov-Arena
4 Nations Tournament
Woman U18
Women U18
3:1
Finland
09.11.2017 19:00
Russia, Balashikha
Arena Balashikha
4 Nations Tournament
U20
Czech Republic
1:2 (O)
U20
09.11.2017 19:30
Finland, Helsinki
Hartwall Arena
Karjala Cup
National Team
Finland
3:2
Russia
10.11.2017 00:30
Canada, Fort St. John
North Peace Arena
2017 World Under-17 Hockey Challenge
U17
U17
3:4
Czech Republic
10.11.2017 03:00
Canada, Owen Sound
Bayshore Community Center
CIBC Canada/Russia series
U20
OHL
2:5
U20
10.11.2017 15:00
Belarus, Minsk
Chizhovka-Arena
President's sports club cup - 2017
U16
U16
4:1
Latvia
10.11.2017 18:00
Russia, Dmitrov
Arena Dmitrov
4 Nations tournament. Halloween Cup
Woman
Germany
1:6
Women
10.11.2017 18:00
Russia, Stupino
Bobrov-Arena
4 Nations Tournament
Woman U18
Germany
0:3
Women U18
10.11.2017 18:00
Russia, Balashikha
Arena Balashikha
4 Nations Tournament
U20
U20
2:0
Finland
10.11.2017 21:30 Germany Cup
Olympic
Germany
2:8
Olympic team
10.11.2017 23:30
Canada, Fort St. John
North Peace Arena
2017 World Under-17 Hockey Challenge
U17
U17
5:4
Finland
11.11.2017 14:30
Finland, Helsinki
Hartwall Arena
Karjala Cup
National Team
Russia
2:6
Switzerland
11.11.2017 15:00
Belarus, Minsk
Chizhovka-Arena
President's sports club cup - 2017
U16
Belarus
1:4
U16
11.11.2017 16:30
Russia, Dmitrov
Arena Dmitrov
4 Nations tournament. Halloween Cup
Woman
Women
3:0
Switzerland
11.11.2017 16:30
Russia, Stupino
Bobrov-Arena
4 Nations Tournament
Woman U18
Women U18
4:0
Sweden
11.11.2017 21:30 Germany Cup
Olympic
Olympic team
5:2
USA
12.11.2017 14:30
Finland, Helsinki
Hartwall Arena
Karjala Cup
National Team
Russia
5:2
Czech Republic
12.11.2017 15:15 Germany Cup
Olympic
Slovakia
2:4
Olympic team
14.11.2017 03:00
Canada, Sudbury
Sudbury Community Arena
CIBC Canada/Russia series
U20
OHL
2:4
U20
15.11.2017 03:00
Canada, Charlottetown
Eastlink Centre
CIBC Canada/Russia series
U20
QMJHL
3:1
U20
17.11.2017 03:00
Canada, Moncton
Moncton Coliseum
CIBC Canada/Russia series
U20
QMJHL
1:2
U20
29.11.2017 18:00
Russia, Moscow
Winter sports center
Exhibition games
U18
U18
4:5
Loko Junior

Partners and sponsors