×
Minsport
IIHF
KHL
VHL
SHL
JHL
Partners
Contacts
рус
Calendar
Tournaments
Tournaments
International tournaments
Teams
Teams
Woman U16
U20
U20
National Team
Russia 25
U20
U20 Olympic
U18
U17
U16
Woman
Woman U18
Women's Olympic
Students
Woman Students
Players
News
News
Main
Medicine
Legends
Direct speech
Amateur hockey
Accreditation
Russia Hockey
Russia Hockey
About Federation
Management
Structure
Theory & Principles
Documents
Contacts
Feedback
Media
Media
Photos
Videos
Antidoping
Buy tickets
Calendar
Tournaments
International tournaments
Teams
Woman U16
U20
U20
National Team
Russia 25
U20
U20 Olympic
U18
U17
U16
Woman
Woman U18
Women's Olympic
Students
Woman Students
Players
News
Main
Medicine
World hockey
Legends
Clubs
Regional
Teams
Federation
Press-release
Direct speech
Amateur hockey
Accreditation
Russia Hockey
About Federation
Management
Structure
Theory & Principles
Documents
Contacts
Feedback
Media
Photos
Videos
Antidoping
Buy tickets
Minsport
IIHF
KHL
VHL
SHL
JHL
Partners
Contacts
Exhibition games at Latvia
International tournaments
2022/2023
2021/2022
2021/2022
2021/2022
2021/2022
2021/2022
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2019/2020
2018/2019
2019/2020
2019/2020
2018/2019
2018/2019
2018/2019
2018/2019
2018/2019
2018/2019
2017/2018
2017/2018
2017/2018
2017/2018
2017/2018
2017/2018
2017/2018
2017/2018
2017/2018
2017/2018
2017/2018
2017/2018
2017/2018
2017/2018
2017/2018
2017/2018
2017/2018
2017/2018
2016/2017
2016/2017
2016/2017
2016/2017
27.09.2018—29.09.2018
27.09, Th
29.09, Sa
Date
Tournament
Game
27.09.2018 13:00
Latvia, Riga
Inbox.lv
Exhibition games at Latvia
U17
Latvia
1:2
U17
Match Centre
Date
Tournament
Game
29.09.2018 14:30
Latvia, Riga
Inbox.lv
Exhibition games at Latvia
U17
Latvia
1:2 (O)
U17
Match Centre
Tables
Group A
Rank
Team
GP
W
OTW
SOW
SOL
OTL
L
GF/GA
PTS
U17
-
Latvia
-
SQUARD OF TEAM RUSSIA
Goalkeepers
1
Bogdan Nefedov
29
Semyon Sharabarin
Defensemen
2
Artyom Grushnikov
7
Alexey Egorov
10
Kirill Vaschilin
15
Daniil Sobolev
16
Daniil Kuzmin
20
Kirill Kirsanov
27
Shakir Mukhamadullin
Forwards
8
Ivan Didkovkiy
9
Dmitriy Zugan
13
Vasili Ponomaryov
14
Alexander Kulagin
17
Matvey Nasyrov
18
Tyutnev Pavel
19
Ilya Rychkov
21
Egor Chernikov
22
Marat Khnusnutdinov
23
Dmitrii Zlodeev
24
Daniil Khristanov
25
Ignat Kokhanin
28
Aleksandr Pashin
Partners and sponsors